Junior Doe Show -- Saturday-- 78
Yvonne Blosser

Alpine 11


GCH:  Munchin’ Hill Brooklyn -- Adels


RGCH: Bellhurst Quinn -- Santangelo

LaMancha 6


GCH:  Lynnhaven TA Crimson Aurora –J. Miller


RGCH: Doggie Days BP Pale Rider -- Leonard

Nigerian Dwarf 23


GCH:  Gardenview Farm R Lil BitOHoney – J. Miller


RGCH:  Rosebay Ridge Chilean Flicker -- Silvera

Nubian 14


GCH:  Goat Rodeo Carly -- Unger


RGCH:  Thunder Pines Katmandu – Gerner

Saanen 1



GCH: Dusty Lilac Sandy’s Rizzo -- Unger

 

AOP 14


GCH: Munchin’ Hill Sienna -- Adels


RGCH:  Dusty Lilac Tessa’s Tinkerbell -- Unger

Recorded Grade 9


GCH:  Blended River TR Sapphire – Blended River


RGCH:  Dusty Lilac Tasha’s Jasmine -- Unger

BEST IN SHOW 

 


Munchin’ Hill Sienna -- Adels

Class Placings

ALPINE --11

Junior Kid

1.  Fink Farm Joy’s Nova - Fink

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Blended River TR Harper – Blended River
2. Sunset Skye SR Priscilla - Reed
 

Senior Kid

1.Blended River TR Serenity – Blended River
2.Rainbow Colors Musk Millie -- Reed

 

Junior Yearling

No Entries

 

Senior Yearling

1.Munchin‘ Hill Brooklyn - Adels
2. Bellhurst Quinn - Santangelo
3. Dusty Lilac Sky Diver’s Musical - Unger
4. Blended River TR Pepperoni – Blended River
5. Blended River TR Sydney - Fink

 


LAMANCHA  6

Junior Kid

 

No Entries

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Lynnhaven TA Crimson Aurora – J. Miller
2. Cobble’s Valley Stiletto – E. Miller
3. Lynnhaven PS Fire Tempest – j. Miller

 

Senior Kid

1. Doggie Days BP Pale Rider - Leonard

 

Junior Yearling

 

No Entries

 

Senior Yearling

1. Welshan’s-Acres PS Dreamer - Leonard
2. Doggie Days JW Tippy -- Leonard

 

 

NIGERIAN DWARF - 23

Junior Kid

1.  Bit of Mischief JT’s Hot Cocoa - Palka
2. Winning Streak Farms Stella – Wilmoth
3. Bit of Mischief Viva Las Vegas – Palks
4. Winning Streak Farms Scarlet - Wilmoth

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Critter Patch Tootsie Pop - Shilling
2. Caprigem PK Lake Geneva – J. Walker
3. Caprigem PK Clementine – J. Walker
4. Bit of Whimsy BR Mustang Sally – A. Walker
5. Caprigem PK Octavia Kidkru – J. Walker

 

Senior Kid

1. Rosebay Ridge Chilean Flicker – Silvera
2. Udderly Topnotch Spatzy Cline -John
3. Rosebay Ridge Gildeo Flicker - Silvera
4. Carvanjo Farm GD CoCo Puff – Nickerson
5. Cuatlilredbarn My Friend Molly - Shlling

 

Junior Yearling

1. Agape’s Prize Friend of Mine - Shilling
2. Udderly Topnotch EN Megan - John
3. Miniland Ranch D Minnie Mouse – Nickerson
4. Sunset Skye G Sage - Reed

 

Senior Yearling

1. Gardenview Farm R Lil Bit of Honey – J. Miller
2. Gardenview Farm JP BLK Orchid - J. Miller
3. Bramblestone Cambria Quinn – Shilling
4. Caprigem FB Nautilus – Wilmoth
5. Maplewood Hill Top RW Whisper - Simonette

NUBIAN - 14

Junior Kid

 

No Entries

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Thunder Pines GynDolyn – Gerner
2. Thunder Pines Charlamayne - Gerner

 

Senior Kid

1. Thunder Pines Katmandu – Gerner
2. Matai Farm Macey – Bevins
3. Dusty Lilac Emma’s Evelyn – Unger
4. Duty Lilac Reb’s Roxie – Unger
5. Stateline QMC  Dorey – Blended River

 

Junior Yearling

 

No Entries

 

Senior Yearling

1. Goat Rodeo Carly – Unger
2. Sunset-Dreams Snickerdoodle – E> Miller
3. Sunset Dreams Paris – E. Miller
4. Two Maples Seeking Moonbeams - Rohleder

SAANEN - 1

Junior Kid

 

No Entries

 

Intermediate Kid

 

No Entries

 

Senior Kid

 

No Entries

 

Junior Yearling

 

No Entries

 

Senior Yearling

1. Dusty Lilac Sandy’s Rizzo - Unger

AOP - 14

Junior Kid

1. Nestor Acres MT Princess Cheryl – B.Miller
2. Caplon Kidz Lady- Caplon

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Hubbard Farms Rubee – Hubbard
2. Dusty Lilac Tulips Topanga – Unger
3. Caplon Kidz Emma – Caplon
4. Nestor Acres MT Daquiri – B. Miller
5. Nestor Acres MT Pina Colada – B. Miller

 

Senior Kid

1. Caplon Kidz Lacey - Caplon

 

Junior Yearling

1. Caplon Kidz Eclipse - Caplon

 

Senior Yearling

1. Munchin’Hill Sienna – Adels
2. Dusty Lilac Tessa’s Tinkerbelle – Unger
3. Caplon Kidz Opal - Caplon

RECORDED GRADE - 9

Junior Kid

 

No Entries

 

Intermediate Kid

1. Blended River TR Sapphire – Blended River
2. Fink Farm Charity Nevaeh - Fink
3. Fink Farm Leala’s Willow - Fink

 

Senior Kid

1. Serenity Brook Rollin Rainbow – J. Miller
2. Fink Farm Jasmine Jade - Fink

 

Junior Yearling

 

No Entries

 

Senior Yearling

1. Dusty Lilac Tosha’s Jasmine – Unger
2. Dusty Lilac Tilly’s Twyla – Unger
3. Fink Farm Leala’s Layla – Fink
4. Fink Farm Karina Harper -- Fink


Copyright © 2003-2019  by All images and graphics are the property of and may not be used without permission.
Designed and Maintained By: Capriella