ALPINE |
Junior Kid |
No Entries |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) 9 Patch Riptide Revealed Valencia –Kruger
2) 9 Patch Free Trip Miracle Margo – Kruger
3) 9 Patch Cooper Leapin Hattie –Kruger
4) Fink Farm Riley - Fink
5) Olentangy Master Trichrome –Kruger |
|
Senior Kid |
1) IR-Ranch RC Indigo –Carsey |
|
Junior Yearling |
No Entries |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) Hardluck Hollow KKA Ginger – Baeer
2) Frosty Autumn LNY Siren –Donkin |
|
|
LAMANCHA |
Junior Kid |
1) Wyton Ranch Erin Essence of Eye – Baer |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) Frosty Autumn SS Snickerdoodle – Donkin
2) Frosty Autumn SM Finch – Donkin |
|
Senior Kid |
1) Fink Farm Anna – Fink
2) Got Your Goat Yang – Usselman
3) Bit of Whimsy JKK Nerfertiti – Usselman
4) Got Your Goat Yin – Usselman |
|
Junior Yearling |
No Entries |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) King-Farm Wicked Covergirllash—King Farm
2) Sunset Dreams Pickles – Miller, E
3) Wyton Ranch JE Estee Lauder – Baer
4) Doggy Days AP Razzle Dazzle – Leonard
5) Sunset Dreams Delta Dawn – Miller, E |
|
|
|
|
NIGERIAN DWARF |
Junior Kid |
1) JBBM Farm One Hot Summer – Carsey
2) JBBM Farm Always Sunny—Carsey
3) JBBM Farm Esmeralda – Carsey
4) JBBM Farm Lil Bit of Hope – Carsey
5) JBBM Farm Lil MIzz Charrlotte – Ccarsey
6) Udderly Wicked Farms B Trudy – Wilmoth
7) Miller Croft Dan Creamskle – Olson |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) Bit of Mischief MP’s Rusalka – Ppalka
2) Knapptime PB Golden Girl – Nickerson
3) Miller Croft Dan Jazmine—Olson
4) Knapptime WF Almond Joy – Nickerson
5) Udderly Wicked Farms B Maggie –Wilmoth |
|
Senior Kid |
1) Knapptime C Marvelous Mouse – Nickerson
2) Knapptime Chocolate Drizzle – Nickerson
3) Udderly Topnotch KI WOA Dish –John
4) Millercroft Gig Maple – Miller, B
5) Caprigem Zax Oriole -- Kerola |
|
Junior Yearling |
1) Cuatlilredbarn Millie Fluer –Nickerson
2) Udderly Topnotch Ontrack –John
3) Knapptime Boom Chocolatta – Nickerson
4) Udderly Topnotch V Imagine That – Rosehow |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) Bit of Mischief JT’s Bellatrix – Palka
2) Karmic Acres RG Broadway Diva – Aube
3) Kamic Acres RG Showtime Diva – Aube
4) Caprigem RM Honeydew Melon – Walker, J
5) Caprigem RM Zambesi – Walker, J |
|
|
NUBIAN |
Junior Kid |
No Entries |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) Two Maples FA Smooth Sailing – Rohleder
2) Two Maples Seeking Harmony – Rohleder
3) Thunder Pines Ace of Spades – Gerner |
|
Senior Kid |
1) Two Maples Full Moonlit Sky – Rohleder |
|
Junior Yearling |
No Entries |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) Camelot Ccattle Co O’s Lizzie – Rohleder
2) Brypatch 4 ever In B’lou Jeans – Rohleder
3) Two Maples Super Sirena Casey – Rohleder
4) Karmic Acres SA Sunday Drive – Aube
5) Karmic Acres AM Almost Famous – Aube |
|
|
SAANEN |
Junior Kid |
1) Blissberry CAM Whirl Win – Nickerson
2) Blissberry CAM Éclair—Nickerson |
|
Intermediate Kid |
No Entries |
|
|
Senior Kid |
1) Hops N Lobs Queen Elsa – Nickerson |
|
Junior Yearling |
No Entries |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) OHF GW Lauren – Nickerson |
|
|
AOP |
Junior Kid |
No Entries |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) Hubbard Farms Sapphire – Hubbard
2) Hubbard Farms Midna – Hubbard |
|
Senior Kid |
1) Munchin Hill Sage – Adels
2) Munchin Hill Tallulah—Adels
3) Millercroft Rocky Tequila – Miller |
|
Junior Yearling |
1) Dusty Lilax Tabby – Unger
2) Dusty LillacTaffy – Unger
3) Dusty Lilac Trinity –Unger |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) Dusty Lilac Tangerine – Unger
2) Dusty Lilac Tilly’s Tally – Unger
3) Chasin Papers Rona -- Esposito |
|
|
RECORDED GRADE |
Junior Kid |
1) Wyton Ranch Tempted in Paris – Baer |
|
Intermediate Kid |
1) Wyton Ranch JAX’s Snowy Rain – Baer
2) Wyton Ranch River Flows In You – Baer
3) Wyton Ranch Jax’s Summer Wind – Baer
4) Gardenvview OBB Hot Toddy –Miller, J |
|
Senior Kid |
1) Wyton Ranch Jagges Little Pill -Baer |
|
Junior Yearling |
No Entries |
|
Senior Yearling |
1) Wyton Ranch Jax’s Crystal Cate– Baer
2) Wyton Ranch Jax’s Crystal Sky – Baer
3) Bellhurst Spunky -- Santangelo |
|
|