ALPINES
D1
1) Munchin Hill Baylor – Adels
2) Munchin Hill Ava – Adels
3) 9 Patch Riptide Reveaaled Valenccia – Kruger
D2
1) 9 Patch Riptide M Cardamon – Kruger
2) Olentangy Handcrafted Thallium – Kruger
3) Munchin Hill Athena – Adels
4) Bellhurst Spooky - Santangelo
D3
1) Fink Farm Joy's Nova – Fink
2) Point N Thyme AZ Leapsnbounds – Santangelo
3) Munchin Hill Angelique –Adels
4) Hard Luck Hollow WAE Cassie – Baer
5) Rainbow Color WRAD Violet—Shuck
6) Roeburn's Cornelli's Anais – Santangelo
7) Bellhurst Rapunzel – Santangelo
D4
1) Munchin Hill Brooklyn – Adels
2) Roeburn's KYZ Sarai – Santangelo
3) Roeburn's KVZ Layla - Santangelo
D5
1) Dusty Lilac Sky Divers Lunar – Unger/Weaver
D6 No Entries
|
|
LAMANCHAS
D1
No Entries
D2
1) Doggie Days TP CoC Puff - Leonard
2) Fink Farm Rylee – Fink
3) Lucky 4-leaf PA London Fog - Keller
4) Sunset- Dreams Pickles – Miller
D3
1) King Farm Wicked Lava Lashes – Herchek
2) Doggie Days WP Liberty –Leonard
3) Nantucks Pride Elegant – Miller
4) King Farm Wicked Fancy Luxury – Herchek
5) Natucks Pride Marvel – Miller
6) Majenli DJ Lexa – Miller
7) Toadsknoll MCE Jumping Spider – Keller
D4
1) Toadsknoll MCE Luna's Asteroid - Kelller
D5
1) Toadsknoll Luna's Winnie – Keller
D6
No Entires
|
|
NIGERIAN DWARF
D1
1) Critter Patch Bit of A Pickle – Shilling
2) Karmic Acres Flourish & Blotts – Aube
3) Karmic Acres Breakfast @Tiffanys –Aube
4) Rosebay Ridge M Luxacterna – Silvera
5) Critter Patch Dairy Queen – Shilling
6) Overlook Meadow 2 Willow Sky – Miner
7) Rosebay Ridge AZ Dancing Dawn --Keisel
8) Udderly Topnotch IO Dora – John
9) Udderly Topnotch K Inonit –Rosenow
10) CuatLilredbarn Millie Fluer – Nickerson
11) Crazy Acres RB Gertrude –Rosenow
D2
1) Udderly Topnotch C Awan – John
2) Karmic Acrees WA Love Story – Aube
3) Gardenview Farm D Fauna – Miller
4) Udderly Topnotch C Lagetti – John
5) Knapptime BS Waverly – Nickerson
6) Udderly Wicked Farms B Godiva – Wilmoth
7) Udderly Topnotch M Nertari – Rosenow
8) JBBM Farm Lil Mizz Tippy Toes – Carsey
9) Valley's Edge Muma - Miner
D3
1) WinningStreak Stella – Wilmoth
2) Udderly Topnotch EN Creamery – John
3) Karmic Acres Aren't I Lovely -Aube
4) Agapes Prize Friend of Mine –Shilling
5) Gardenviewfarms KQ Karma Quinn - Miller
6) Rosebay Ridge HV Ling Zhi – Silvera
7) Critter Patch Tootsie Pop – Shilling
8) Bit of Whimsy BR Mustang Sally – Walker
9) Mini Land Ranch J. Molly Sue – Miner
10) Caprigem Octavia Kidkru – Walker
11) MiniLand Ranch D Minnie Mouse – Nickerson
12) The Gibb Gabbie – Lambert
13) Fairland Farm MX Morning Glory - Walker
D4
1) Bramblestone CQ Peach Tea – Shillling
2) Bramblestone CQ Sweet Tea-- Shilling
3) MiniLand Ranch D Wanda – Carsey
D5
1)Udderly Topnotch Heartbreak – John
2) Creeping Tyme Farm Whoa – Miller
3) Maplewood Hill Top Echo Bay – Walker
4) Nibblers Knoll Caramel – Rosenow
5) Meadowmist MT Numbero Uno – Walker
6) Caprigem TH Ophelia - Walker|
D6 No Entries |
|
NUBIANS
D1
1) No Entries
D2
1) Blissberry GG Belize – Aube
2) Karmic Acres AM Almost Famous -Aube
3) Brypatch 4Ever in B'Lou Jeans- Rohleder
4) Camelot Cattle Co O's Lizzie – Rohleder
5) Dusty Lilac Angeleena – Weaver/Unger
D3
1) Blissberry Aggainst the Wind – Aube
2) Karmic Acres Charmed I'm Sure – Aube
3) Lilac Corners Anise – Esposito
4) Blissberry RH ISIA Harbor - Aube
D4|
1) Blissberry Malibu Black Sunset – Aube
2) Hoanbu RIS Lady-A Lyric – Rohleder
D5
No Entries
S6
No Entries |
OBERHASLI
D1
1) Half Barn Farm VL Neffi Mint – Esposito
D2
1) Chasin Paplers Sneak Attack – Esposito
2) Half Barn Farm VLX Lunar Mage – Esposito
D3
1) Caplon Kidz Anise – Caplon
2) Half Barn Farm Kana Lyra – Esposito
3) 2 Kids Farm Maes Mystic – Sodalbos
4) Highland Croft Xena's Claim – Sadtalbos
D4
1) Caplon Kidz Licori – Caplon
2) Highland Croft Eclipsse – Esposito
D5
1) Dairylicious Heidi's Wild Side – Esposito
D6
No Entries |
|
SAANEN
D1
1) Sunset Drreams Passion – Miller
2) Wordens Acres Marni – Worden
3) Wordens Acres Merry – Worden
4) Wordens Acres Merangue – Worden
5) Wordens Acres Maxine--Worden
D2
1) King Farm Train Smooth Jin -Herchek
2) OHF Gw Lyca – Esposito
3) Royal Colors Malina – Miller
4) Wordens Acres Mitzi – Worden
D3
1) Worden Acres Lilac – Worden
2) Worden Acres Lawson – Worden
3) Bearly Katsano Perry - Miller
D4
1) Tempo Passa Elyeite – Miller
2) Arby Farm Maeve – Worden
D5
1) Araby Farm Heaven Scent – Worden
2) 3C5 West Wyoming's Wymea – Worden
D6
1) CH Promised Farm FI Rani—Miller
2) King Farm Train Smooth Jin -Herchek |
|
TOGGENBURG
D1
1) Dusty-Lilac Tabby – Unger/Weaver
D2
1) Dusty Lilac Tally – Unger/Weaver
2) Dusty-Lilac Tangerine – Unger/Weaver
D3
1) Dusty-Lilac Tessa's Topaz – Unger/Weaver
2) Joheas Acres CK Katy --- Exposito
3) Blue-Bazes B Eesha – Bova/Neca
D4
1) Blue-Blazer H Becca – Bova/Nace
2) Dusty-Lilac Tessa's Tinkerbell – Unger/Weaver
D5
1) The Pumpkin’s Tilly – Unger
D6 No Entries
|
RECORDED GRADE
D1
1) Wyton Ranch Jax's Snowy Rain - Baer
D2
1) Fink Farm Lola – Fink
2) Bellhurst Spunky – Santangelo
3) Luvrvc PL Mixxed Drinks – Miller
4) Dusty-Lalac Maldalina – Unger/Weaver
D3
|1) Fink Farm Charity Nevaeh – Fink
2) Dussty-Lalac Dolly – Unger/Weaver
3) GreenCastle GM Sweet Vidalia – Smith
D4
1) Wyton Ranch Snowy River Edge- Baer
S5
1) Greencastle KFL Nauti Girl – Malnar
S6 No Entries |
|