Junior Doe Show -- Sunday - 90
Sara Correll

Alpine 10


GCH: Roeburn's Baron Lola – Carly Santangelo


RGCH: 9Patch Livingston Corriander – Michelle Unger


LaMancha 10


GCH: Toadsknoll Pendragon's Artemis – Erica Evelyn


RGCH: Wyton Ranch Erin Essence of Eve – Jill Baer

Nigerian Dwarf   27


GCH: Karmic Acres Lovely Like Me -- Amanda Aube


RGCH: Buttin Heads Chimyra – Bethany Shillling

Nubian 13


GCH; Two Maples Dragon's Zulu – Linda Rohleder



RGCH: Camelot Cattle CO Foxxy Lady – Linda Rohleder

Saanen 6


GCH: Blissberry EX Making A Wish – Emily Miller


RGCH: Blissberry CAM Jumping Juniper – Nickerson

AOP 13


GCH: Vanjust SNL Penelope – Hailey Esposito


RGCH: Caplon Kidz Larkin – Ruth Caplon

Recorded Grade 11


GCH: Bellhurst UR A Silly Goose – Cary Santangelo

 


RGCH: Wyton Ranch Seeley's Sweet Mess – Jill Baer

BEST IN SHOW 

 


BIS : Karmic Acres Lovely Like Me -- Amanda Aube

Class Placings

ALPINE

J1 NO Entries

J2
1) Roeburn's Baron Lola – Santangelo
2) 9 Patch Livingston Corriander – Kruger
3) 9 Patch Free Trip Val Mandarin - Kruger

J3
1) Roeburn's Andreas Moet – Santangelo
2) Bellhurst Utopia – Santangelo
3) 9 Patch Acclaim Hyacinth – Kruger
4) Fink Farm Emery – Fink
5) Fink Farm Adeline - -Fink

J4 No Entries

J5
1) Autumn Acres Kinky Boots Zola --Baer
2) IR Ranch RC Indigo – Carsey

LAMANCHA 

J1 No entries

J2
1) Little Walnut Temptation - Leonard

J3
No Entries

J4
1) Little Walnut LWS Temption – Leonard

J5
1) Toadsknoll Pedragons Artemis – Keller
2) Wyton Ranch Erin's Essence of Eve – Baer
3) Fink Farm Annabell – Fink
4) Doggie Days JJ Jump for Joy – Leonard
5) Toadsknoll Spinnning Charlotte – Keller
6) Sunset Dreams Temperance – Miller
7) Sunset Dreams Ashlynn – Miller
8) Sunset Dreams Glamor – Miller
9) Sunset Dreams Pristine – Miller


NIGERIAN DWARF

J1
1) Eagle Meadow Walkin on Sunshine – Schnellinger
2) Knapptime Witch Weevil – Nickerson

J2
1) Critter Paten Honeybud – Shilling
2) Rosebay Ridge SV U Prismatine – Silvera
3) Knapptime Speaky Never Freaky -Nickerson
4) Knapptime Mauseratti – Nickerson

J3
1) Karmic Acres Lovely Like Me – Aube
2) Karmic Acres Wicked Mercy – Aube
3) Rosebay Ridge Beaurnese Bliss – Silvera
4) Knapptime Creamie Brownie – Nickerson

J4
1) Buttin' Heads Chimyra – Shilling
2) Rosebay Ridge Arregaw Picolet – Silvera
3) Helbert Hans CT Lesse Wells – Lambert
4) Sunny Daze Bit of Eden – Shillling
5) Helbert Hans Mistletoe – Lambert
6) Helbert Hans JK Hollie – Lambert
7) Dill's ROD Inneundo – Hall
8) Joyful Dance Farm Bad Bonita – Lambert

J5
1) Udderly Wicked Farms B Trudy – Wilmoth
2) Knapptime BF Queen Bee – Nickerson
3) Udderly Top Notch Ver Polly – John
4)Knapptime Forever A Bandit --Nickerson
5) Crazy Acres Tupelo Honey – Rosenow
6) Grace N Grit Little Miss – Winklevoss
7) Eagle Meadows Rolling In Clover – Minar
8) Udderly Top Notch VOY Sunny Day -John
9) Krebs DC Augusta – Rosenow


NUBIAN

J1 Two Maples Perfect April Fools - Rohleder

J2
1) Camelot Cattle Co Foxxy Lady – Rohleder
2) To Maples Dragon's Eclair – Rohleder


J3

1) Karmic Acres SA Southern Charm – Aube
2) Karmic Acres Dizzy Miss Lizzie - Aube


J4
1) Ferrum Moraine Eloise In Paris – Volkert

J5

1) Two Maples Dragon's Zulu – Rohleder
2) Karmic Acres L Juicy – Aube
3) Two Maples Dragon's VeliBEJ – Aube
4) Lakeshore TB Heaven to Betsy – Aube
5)Ferrum Moraine She's the One – Volkert
6) Old School House Prima Lumes – Kaufman
7) Ferrum Moraine Wanda - Kaufman

SAANEN

J1 No entries

J2
1) Blueberry Com Jumping Juniper – Nickerson

J3
1) Knapptime Madonna Lily – Nickerson

J4
No Entries

J5
1) Blissberry EX Maing A Wish – Miller
2) Royal Colors BCGWM No Nonsense – Esposito
3) Blisberry EP Blaire – Miller
4) Blissberry Esther Bright – Aube


AOP

J1
1) Caplon Kidz Corina – Caplon

J2
1) Vanjust SNL Penelope – Esposito
2) Caplon Kidz Larkins - Caplon
3) Caplon Kidz Venus – Caplon
4)Caplon Kidz Naomi – Caplon
5) Chasin Papers Play For Keeps – Esposito

J3
1)Chasin Papers Pardon Putting on the Ritz – Esposito
2) Chasin Papers Pardon My French – Esposito

J4
No Entries

J5
1) Caplon Kidz Rowan – Caplon
2) Half Barn Farm VL Naelamint – Esposito
3) Half Barn Farm VLX Nightingale – Esposito
4 )Munchin Hill Sage – Esposito
5) Bright-Star Naughty Nadia – Bova/Nace


RECORDED GRADE

J1
1) Hubbard Farms Oriane – Hubbard

J2
1) Wyton Ranch Seeley's Sweet Mess – Baer
2) Bova's Mixed Snyders Princess – Bova/Nace
3) Bova's Mixed Gremlin – Bova/Nace

J3
1) Bellhurst Ur A Silly Goose- Santangelo
2) Wyton Ranch Winters Wren – Baer

J4
1) Cloverwishes Suki – Smith
2) Cloverwishes Dreamworks – Smith

J5
1) Wyton Ranch Jagged Little Pill – Baer
2) Bellhurst Typical – Santangelo
3) Wyton Ranch Tempted in Paris – Baer



Copyright © 2003-2016  by All images and graphics are the property of and may not be used without permission.
Designed and Maintained By: Capriella